Rams Athletics
Riverside High School
Founding Members
We would like to thank the following families/individuals for being among the first to support Riverside Athletics. Founding members will contribute greatly to the booster club's ability to support and fund our student athletes:
Abbot
Adams
Allen
Almonte
Ambrose
Amos
Armand
Armstrong
Ash
Ayoub
Banks
Barbe
Barret
Bednoski
Belforte
Bennett
Benson
Benvenuto
Bernier
Bittinger
Bongianino
Booker
Boswell
Bowers
Boxall
Boxe
Broad
Brokaw
Brown
Broyhill, J
Broyhill, L
Bruce
Bug-Lables
Butz
Callis
Castro
Chalimeda
Chi
Chin
Chiari
Comi
Connolly, N
Connolly, C
Connolly, K
Cooper
Coyle
Crafty-Stichery
Dahlquist
Darnell
DeBergh
Dell'Anno
DeVault
Dillon
Donahue
Donovan
Downs
Drake
Draper
Dressel
Drennan
Duenkel
Eggers
Eichenlaub
Eitzel
Elnaggar
Elnaggar, Sr.
Ernst
Faulkner
Ferguson, J
Ferguson,M
Fernandez
Fischer
Fitzpatrick
Fitzpatrick/Dunn
Florczyk
Forcade
Fox
Frias
Fuller
Gabaldon
Gaines
Gardner
Gartland
Gentry
Getis
Gierer
Glass
Goldman
Goodrich
Gordon
Greason
Grim
Haden
Hair
Hallihan
Hamade
Hampton
Harp
Harris
Harris
Hase
Heltebran
Hill
Hinson
Hopewell
Hunter
Jackson
James
Johnson
Jones
Jones
Kachadorian
Kamgar
Kane
Kapusta
Kelly
Kerr
Keyser, T
Keyser, O
Kim, S
Kim, R
Kim, C
Kinkoph
Klass
Klein
Kock
Kohl
Koo
Kost
Koscinski
Koyne
Kumar
Kunzwiler
Ladany
Lakis
Lamb
Lawless
Legan
LeMelle
Lilley
LInd
Lippy
Logan
Lubitz
Madden
Mahaffey
Malachial
Maller
Manning
Marelli
Martin
Mayrides
McClure
McDonald
McDonnell
McKenna
McLaughlin
McLeod
McMahon
McMeans
McNamee
McNeil
Merz
Meyer
Middleton
Milch
Miller, L
Miller, J
Millitello
Mistry
Miyashiro
Modali
Mokhiber
Morgan
Mullen
Murray
Musa
Nguyen
Nix
Nunno
Oblas
O'Kane
Oldknow
Oliver
Ong
Palumbo
Parikh
Paris
Paschuck
Patrick
Pedraza
Pendleton
Pettit, M
Pettit, K
Pickering
Policaro
Polk
Quinn
Redick
Reed
Ricketts
Rizzo
Rogers
Rohde
Rotell
Rothstein
Rubino
Sabloff
Satterfield
Savage
Schafer
Schalow
Senser
Sergent
Seth
Shumaker
Sgarlata
Smith, W
Smith, L
Speroni
Spring
Stafford
Stavrou
Steiner
Stephen
Stephenson
Strei
Stromberg
Stuart
Suder
Sutch
Tanamala
Taruinio
Taylor
Thatakula
Thomas
Todd
Tragle
Trautman
Trimmer
Turner
Ullsperger
Upton
Uthes
Vance
VanDyke
Viadero
Wadhwa
Walsh
Walter
Watts
Weber
Weinstein
Wiles
Witbeck
Yacura
Yanagisawa-Wilkins
Ziff